A7R CUP 2018
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL PER PILOTS
               
POS PILOT EQUIP CLUB    EL SOT DREAM SLOT SLOT 4 YOU STP SLOT A PUNT TOTAL
1 JOSEP MARIA SEREROLS EL SOT-TEAM 70 59     129
1 EDUARD CERDA EL SOT-TEAM 70 59     129
1 BESAY PORTA SLOTMANIA-MOMO 59 70     129
1 JOSEP MARIA MOLINS SLOTMANIA-MOMO 59 70     129
3 MARC LANSAC HOT SLOT FOR YOU 48 55     103
3 XAVI CORTADA HOT SLOT FOR YOU 48 55     103
4 CARLES CARREÑO DREAM SLOT-ESTEL·LATS 52 48     100
4 JORDI SIMO DREAM SLOT-ESTEL·LATS 52 48     100
5 RICHARD ARREDONDO STP-RACING 55 43     98
5 GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ STP-RACING 55 43     98
6 ALBERT LOMBARTE EL SOT-FU 46 50     96
7 JORDI ROBLES EL SOT-FU 42 50     92
8 POL GARCIA DIT SLOT 43 46     89
8 GUILLEM ROMERO DIT SLOT 43 46     89
9 VICENS FEBRERO SLOTFORYOU 33 52     85
9 JOEL MENDIZABAL SLOTFORYOU 33 52     85
10 LORENZO RODRIGUEZ EL SOT-SCM 41 40     81
10 JORDI CANTOS EL SOT-SCM 41 40     81
10 SERGI SALADRIGAS SLOT 4 YOU-CUIDADIN 37 44     81
10 MARC CASANOVAS SLOT 4 YOU-CUIDADIN 37 44     81
12 MANEL SORIANO EL SOT-M&M 38 41     79
12 MANUEL MARQUEZ EL SOT-M&M 38 41     79
13 JUAN RAMON MESAS GASCLAVAT 40 37     77
13 ANGEL NAVARRO GASCLAVAT 40 37     77
14 ADAM PARERA SLOT34YOU 36 39     75
14 JORDI PEREZ SLOT34YOU 36 39     75
15 PAU PONTI SENNA SLOT 39 34     73
15 ALFONS BARCELO SENNA SLOT 39 34     73
16 MIQUEL BONAVIDA EL SOT HORTA 34 36     70
16 MIQUEL ANGEL URBALLA EL SOT HORTA 34 36     70
17 JOSEP SISA EL SOT-500 35 32     67
17 JOSE LUIS CORTIJOS EL SOT-500 35 32     67
18 ISRAEL NEVADO BSR-PADDOCK 32 33     65
18 VICTOR GONZALEZ BSR-PADDOCK 32 33     65
19 ALBERT TRAFACH EL SOT-SPORT 64       64
19 OSCAR CAPEL EL SOT-SPORT 64       64
19 SECUN RIO I3D   64     64
19 IGNASI BALDOMINOS I3D   64     64
21 PABLO FREGOSI EL SOT-WARRIORS 50       50
21 DAVID CELAYA EL SOT-WARRIORS 50       50
22 GERARD MALIVERN ARROS SLOT 46       46
23 CARLOS REPISO EL SOT-ABARTH 44       44
23 VICTOR QUEROL EL SOT-ABARTH 44       44
24 ALEX ROBLES EL SOT-FU 42       42
24 TONI CARBAJO I3D TERRASSA   42     42
24 TONI LOPEZ I3D TERRASSA   42     42
26 JORDI MIRANDA J RACING   38     38
26 JOAN FONTANALS J RACING   38     38
27 JULEN VALBUENA SLOTFORYOURING   35     35
27 GERMA PORTET SLOTFORYOURING   35     35
28 EDUARD GIL SLOTMANIA-STP   31     31
28 MANEL ANIENTO SLOTMANIA-STP   31     31