slotcrono
RESISBARNA 2016 - 7A. CARRERA - ESCUDERIA CRONO  15-16-17 SEPT. 2016
               
EQUIPOS INSCRITOS A 17/09/2016
# EQUIPO PILOTO PTOS. PILOTO PTOS. TOTAL COPA
1 SLOTMANIA-MOMO BESAY PORTA 420 JOSEP Mª MOLINS 420 840  
2 HOT SLOT MARC LANSAC 316 XAVI CORTADA 339 655  
3 GRANOLLERS RACING ENRIC ILLA 318 CARLOS MAÑANES 318 636  
4 EL SOT-FU JORDI ROBLES 302 ALEX ROBLES 302 604  
5 EL SOT-TEAM EDUARD CERDA 291 JOSEP Mª SEREROLS 291 582  
6 STP-RACING RICHARD ARREDONDO 284 GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ 284 568  
7 SLOT FOR YOU VICENS FEBRERO 279 JOEL MENDIZABAL 279 558  
8 HOT SLOT-POWER JORDI CANYELLES 269 J. MANUEL CONDE 269 538  
9 SLOT 4 YOU-CUIDADIN SERGI SALADRIGAS 252 MARC CASANOVAS 252 504  
10 EL SOT-MANNSCHAFT FRANCESC LIÑAN 248 ALBERT TRAFACH 248 496  
11 PLAYTEAM JOSEP Mª PASCUAL 256 JOSEP MARIN 210 466  
12 DREAM SLOT34 ADAM PARERA 230 JORDI PEREZ 230 460  
13 EL SOT-RACE ANGEL BROCEÑO 226 ALBERTO BOLSA 226 452 SCA
14 HORTA-SCM LORENZO RODRIGUEZ 207 JORDI CANTOS 207 414 SCA
15 EL SOT-M&M MANEL SORIANO 205 MANUEL MARQUEZ 205 410  
16 EL SOT-HORTA MIQUEL BONAVIDA 201 MIGUEL A. URBALLA 201 402 SCA
17 GASCLAVAT ANGEL NAVARRO 197 JUAN RAMON MESAS 197 394  
18 FF SLOT PABLO FREGOSI 181 GERARD FARRES 181 362 SCA
19 EL SOT-5 ALBERTO LOSCERTALES 178 JOSEP LLUIS CORTIJOS 178 356  
20 BSR-PISTA 9 DANIEL GARCIA 166 VICTOR GIL 166 332  
21 SLOTMANIA-2 EDUARD GIL 163 IVAN GIMENO 163 326  
22 SUPERSLOT SLOTING PLUS 3DSRP OSCAR CAPEL 41 CARLES CARREÑO 273 314  
23 ESCUDERIA CRONO-1 JAVIER MUÑOZ 153 MIGUEL A. GARCIA 126 279 SCA
24 BATUA L'OLLA GRANOLLERS OSCAR ALARCON 120 PAU GUTIERREZ 120 240 NCO
25 SLOTMANIA-JUNIORS ALEIX TOMAS 117 ALBERTO TOMAS 113 230  
25 EL SOT-4 GRANOLLERS ANGEL MORALES 115 PEDRO PEREZ 115 230  
27 DREAM SLOT POL GARCIA 156 JORDI SIMO 64 220  
28 BSR-ONE CESC NAVARRO 104 NORMAN TEROL 104 208  
26 TEAM 2016 GRANOLLERS FRANCESC ANCA 112 GENARO GUTIERREZ 94 206 NCO
27 BADCELONA ANDREU MARTIN 110 GORI FORTE 93 203  
28 JALISCO TEAM VICTOR QUEROL 114 DAVID CELAYA 66 180  
29 CHIKEN RUN PEDRO MARTINEZ 73 ANGEL ROMANO 73 146 NCO
30 EL SOT-TRS JOSEP SISA 107 CARLES MARTI 23 130  
31 ESCUDERIA CRONO-2 RAFA MUÑOZ 103 MARIUS MAGRO 21 124 NCO
32 PALAU-I3D IGNASI BALDOMINOS 59 SECUND RIO 59 118  
33 STP-LOS FAMOSOS MANEL ANIENTO 78 ERIC RUIZ 24 102  
               
resisbarna@gmail.com