dreamslot
RESISBARNA 2016 - 5A. CARRERA - DREAM SLOT  26-27-28 MAYO 2016
               
EQUIPOS INSCRITOS A 28/05/2016
# EQUIPO PILOTO PTOS. PILOTO PTOS. TOTAL COPA
1 SLOTMANIA-MOMO BESAY PORTA 280 JOSEP Mª MOLINS 280 560  
2 HOT SLOT MARC LANSAC 211 XAVI CORTADA 234 445  
3 EL SOT-TEAM EDUARD CERDA 213 JOSEP Mª SEREROLS 213 426  
4 EL SOT-FU JORDI ROBLES 206 ALEX ROBLES 206 412  
5 SUPERSLOT SLOTING PLUS 3DSRP EDU URRUTIA 205 CARLES CARREÑO 205 410  
6 GRANOLLERS RACING ENRIC ILLA 202 CARLOS MAÑANES 202 404  
7 SLOT FOR YOU VICENS FEBRERO 202 JOEL MENDIZABAL 202 404  
8 HOT SLOT-POWER JORDI CANYELLES 188 J. MANUEL CONDE 188 376  
9 STP-RACING RICHARD ARREDONDO 181 GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ 181 362  
10 PLAYTEAM JOSEP Mª PASCUAL 169 JOSEP MARIN 169 338  
11 SLOT 4 YOU-CUIDADIN SERGI SALADRIGAS 168 MARC CASANOVAS 168 336  
12 EL SOT-MANNSCHAFT FRANCESC LIÑAN 165 ALBERT TRAFACH 165 330  
13 EL SOT-RACE ANGEL BROCEÑO 148 ALBERTO BOLSA 148 296 SCA
14 HORTA-SCM LORENZO RODRIGUEZ 144 JORDI CANTOS 144 288 SCA
15 DREAM SLOT34 ADAM PARERA 137 JORDI PEREZ 137 274  
16 SLOTMANIA-2 EDUARD GIL 137 IVAN GIMENO 137 274  
17 GASCLAVAT ANGEL NAVARRO 136 JUAN RAMON MESAS 136 272  
18 EL SOT-M&M MANEL SORIANO 136 MANUEL MARQUEZ 136 272  
19 EL SOT-HORTA MIQUEL BONAVIDA 130 MIGUEL A. URBALLA 130 260 SCA
20 EL SOT-5 ALBERTO LOSCERTALES 119 JOSEP LLUIS CORTIJOS 119 238  
21 FF SLOT PABLO FREGOSI 110 GERARD FARRES 110 220 SCA
22 ESCUDERIA CRONO-1 JAVIER MUÑOZ 101 MIGUEL A. GARCIA 101 202 SCA
23 BSR-PISTA 9 DANIEL GARCIA 83 VICTOR GIL 83 166  
24 SLOTMANIA-JUNIORS ALEIX TOMAS 83 ALBERTO TOMAS 79 162  
25 BATUA L'OLLA GRANOLLERS OSCAR ALARCON 78 PAU GUTIERREZ 78 156 NCO
26 TEAM 2016 GRANOLLERS FRANCESC ANCA 73 GENARO GUTIERREZ 55 128 NCO
27 GASCLAVAT-ROOKIE JORDI ISERN 72 DANY SERRET 52 124 NCO
28 EL SOT-4 GRANOLLERS ANGEL MORALES 59 PEDRO PEREZ 59 118  
29 BADCELONA ANDREU MARTIN 66 GORI FORTE 49 115  
30 ESCUDERIA CRONO-2 RAFA MUÑOZ 66 MANOLO LOSADA 45 111 NCO
31 CHIKEN RUN ANGEL ROMANO 54 PEDRO MARTINEZ 54 108 NCO
32 DREAM SLOT POL GARCIA 92 JORDI SIMO   92  
33 BSR-ONE CESC NAVARRO 45 NORMAN TEROL 45 90  
34 EL SOT-TRS JOSEP SISA 84 CARLES MARTI   84  
35 JALISCO TEAM VICTOR QUEROL 48 DAVID CELAYA   48  
36 LOS FAMOSOS TRT ERIC RUIZ   ALEX FERRANDIZ   0  
37 PALAU-I3D IGNASI BALDOMINOS   SECUND RIO   0  
38 DREAM SLOT-ANANKE MANUEL ESCUREDO   CARLOS MESTRE   0  
               
resisbarna@gmail.com