gasclavat2
RESISBARNA 2016 - 3A. CARRERA - GASCLAVAT  10-11-12 MARZO 2016
               
EQUIPOS INSCRITOS A 12/03/2016
# EQUIPO PILOTO PTOS. PILOTO PTOS. TOTAL COPA
1 SLOTMANIA-MOMO BESAY PORTA 140 JOSEP Mª MOLINS 140 280  
2 SUPERSLOT SLOTING PLUS 3DSRP EDU URRUTIA 123 CARLES CARREÑO 123 246  
3 HOT SLOT MARC LANSAC 100 XAVI CORTADA 123 223  
4 HOT SLOT-POWER JORDI CANYELLES 103 J. MANUEL CONDE 103 206  
5 GRANOLLERS RACING ENRIC ILLA 102 CARLOS MAÑANES 102 204  
6 EL SOT-TEAM EDUARD CERDA 101 JOSEP Mª SEREROLS 101 202  
7 EL SOT-FU JORDI ROBLES 96 ALEX ROBLES 96 192  
8 SLOT FOR YOU VICENS FEBRERO 94 JOEL MENDIZABAL 94 188  
9 STP-RACING RICHARD ARREDONDO 89 GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ 89 178  
10 EL SOT-MANNSCHAFT FRANCESC LIÑAN 83 ALBERT TRAFACH 83 166  
11 SLOT 4 YOU-CUIDADIN SERGI SALADRIGAS 81 MARC CASANOVAS 81 162  
12 PLAYTEAM JOSEP Mª PASCUAL 77 JOSEP MARIN 77 154  
13 SLOTMANIA-2 EDUARD GIL 74 IVAN GIMENO 74 148  
14 EL SOT-RACE ANGEL BROCEÑO 73 ALBERTO BOLSA 73 146 SCA
15 EL SOT-M&M MANEL SORIANO 72 MANUEL MARQUEZ 72 144  
16 GASCLAVAT ANGEL NAVARRO 67 JUAN RAMON MESAS 67 134  
17 HORTA-SCM LORENZO RODRIGUEZ 66 JORDI CANTOS 66 132 SCA
18 DREAM SLOT34 ADAM PARERA 63 JORDI PEREZ 63 126  
19 EL SOT-5 ALBERTO LOSCERTALES 62 JOSEP LLUIS CORTIJOS 62 124  
20 EL SOT-HORTA MIQUEL BONAVIDA 62 MIGUEL A. URBALLA 62 124 SCA
21 FF SLOT PABLO FREGOSI 58 GERARD FARRES 58 116 SCA
22 BSR-PISTA 9 VICTOR GIL 56 DANIEL GARCIA 56 112  
23 ESCUDERIA CRONO-1 JAVIER MUÑOZ 48 MIGUEL A. GARCIA 48 96 SCA
24 EL SOT-TRS JOSEP SISA 47 JOSE ANTONIO RGUEZ. 47 94  
25 BATUA L'OLLA GRANOLLERS OSCAR ALARCON 42 PAU GUTIERREZ 42 84 NCO
26 CHIKEN RUN PEDRO MARTINEZ 39 ANGEL ROMANO 39 78 NCO
27 SLOTMANIA-ALBERTOS ALBERT PLA 50 ALBERTO TOMAS 26 76  
28 SENNA SLOT PAU PONTI 38 ALFONS BARCELO 38 76  
29 SLOTMANIA-JUNIORS ALEIX TOMAS 25 MARC PLA 49 74  
30 BADCELONA ANDREU MARTIN 36 GORI FORTE 36 72 NCO
31 ESCUDERIA CRONO-2 RAFA MUÑOZ 34 MANOLO LOSADA 34 68 NCO
32 TEAM 2016 GRANOLLERS FRANCESC ANCA 39 GENARO GUTIERREZ 21 60 NCO
33 SLOTMANIA RUBEN SANCHEZ 28 IVAN SANCHEZ 28 56  
34 GASCLAVAT-2 ALBERT ATIENZA 24 XAVIER BELLOT 24 48  
35 GASCLAVAT-ROOKIE JORDI ISERN 33 DANY SERRET 13 46 NCO
36 GASCLAVAT-PIN Y PON AIMAR CANO 23 PAU CASTELLANO 23 46 SCA
37 BSR-ONE CESC NAVARRO 21 NORMAN TEROL 21 42  
38 EL SOT-4 ANGEL MORALES 19 PEDRO PEREZ 19 38  
39 PALAU VA PARIR OSCAR BELTRAN   JOAN ORPI   0 SCA
40 GASCLAVAT-3 JOSE CAJO   JORDI GRACIA   0  
41 GASCLAVAT YAYO FLAUTAS FIDEL SOLER   JOSEPE   0  
42 STP-LEXUS EDGARD MARIN   MANEL ANIENTO   0 SCA
               
resisbarna@gmail.com