slot4you
RESISBARNA 2016 - 4A. CARRERA - SLOT FOR YOU  07-08-09 ABRIL 2016
               
EQUIPOS INSCRITOS A 09/04/2016
# EQUIPO PILOTO PTOS. PILOTO PTOS. TOTAL COPA
1 SLOTMANIA-MOMO BESAY PORTA 210 JOSEP Mª MOLINS 210 420  
2 SUPERSLOT SLOTING PLUS 3DSRP EDU URRUTIA 171 CARLES CARREÑO 171 342  
3 EL SOT-TEAM EDUARD CERDA 165 JOSEP Mª SEREROLS 165 330  
4 HOT SLOT MARC LANSAC 152 XAVI CORTADA 175 327  
5 GRANOLLERS RACING ENRIC ILLA 161 CARLOS MAÑANES 161 322  
6 EL SOT-FU JORDI ROBLES 151 ALEX ROBLES 151 302  
7 HOT SLOT-POWER JORDI CANYELLES 145 J. MANUEL CONDE 145 290  
8 SLOT FOR YOU VICENS FEBRERO 138 JOEL MENDIZABAL 138 276  
9 STP-RACING RICHARD ARREDONDO 135 GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ 135 270  
10 PLAYTEAM JOSEP Mª PASCUAL 127 JOSEP MARIN 127 254  
11 EL SOT-MANNSCHAFT FRANCESC LIÑAN 121 ALBERT TRAFACH 121 242  
12 SLOT 4 YOU-CUIDADIN SERGI SALADRIGAS 118 MARC CASANOVAS 118 236  
13 EL SOT-RACE ANGEL BROCEÑO 112 ALBERTO BOLSA 112 224 SCA
14 GASCLAVAT ANGEL NAVARRO 107 JUAN RAMON MESAS 107 214  
15 HORTA-SCM LORENZO RODRIGUEZ 107 JORDI CANTOS 107 214 SCA
16 EL SOT-M&M MANEL SORIANO 106 MANUEL MARQUEZ 106 212  
17 DREAM SLOT34 ADAM PARERA 98 JORDI PEREZ 98 196  
18 SLOTMANIA-2 EDUARD GIL 97 IVAN GIMENO 97 194  
19 EL SOT-HORTA MIQUEL BONAVIDA 95 MIGUEL A. URBALLA 95 190 SCA
20 EL SOT-5 ALBERTO LOSCERTALES 93 JOSEP LLUIS CORTIJOS 93 186  
21 FF SLOT PABLO FREGOSI 83 GERARD FARRES 83 166 SCA
22 ESCUDERIA CRONO-1 JAVIER MUÑOZ 76 MIGUEL A. GARCIA 76 152 SCA
23 SLOTMANIA RUBEN SANCHEZ 71 IVAN SANCHEZ 71 142  
24 SLOTMANIA-ALBERTOS ALBERT PLA 79 ALBERTO TOMAS 55 134  
25 SLOTMANIA-JUNIORS ALEIX TOMAS 51 MARC PLA 75 126  
26 EL SOT-TRS JOSEP SISA 61 JOSE ANTONIO RGUEZ. 61 122  
27 BATUA L'OLLA GRANOLLERS OSCAR ALARCON 59 PAU GUTIERREZ 59 118 NCO
28 TEAM 2016 GRANOLLERS FRANCESC ANCA 55 GENARO GUTIERREZ 37 92 NCO
29 GASCLAVAT-ROOKIE JORDI ISERN 52 DANY SERRET 32 84 NCO
30 DREAM SLOT POL GARCIA 40 GUILLEM ROMERO 40 80  
31 EL SOT-4 GRANOLLERS ANGEL MORALES 37 PEDRO PEREZ 37 74  
32 BADCELONA ANDREU MARTIN 49 JOEL    49 NCO
33 ESCUDERIA CRONO-2 RAFA MUÑOZ 45 MARIUS MAGRO   45 NCO
34 PALAU VA PARIR OSCAR BELTRAN 21 JOAN ORPI 21 42 SCA
35 STP-LEXUS EDGARD MARIN 12 MANEL ANIENTO 12 24 SCA
36 ESCUDERIA CRONO-3 JULEN VALBUENA   RAUL RODRIGUEZ   0  
               
resisbarna@gmail.com