Haz clic para ver el perfil del usuario
RESISBARNA 2016 - 2A. CARRERA - STP SLOT A PUNT  18-19-20 FEBRERO 2016
               
EQUIPOS INSCRITOS A 20/02/2016
# EQUIPO PILOTO PTOS. PILOTO PTOS. TOTAL COPA
1 SLOTMANIA-MOMO BESAY PORTA 70 JOSEP Mª MOLINS 70 140  
2 SSUPERSLOT SLOTING PLUS 3DSRP EDU URRUTIA 59 CARLES CARREÑO 59 118  
3 HOT SLOT-POWER JORDI CANYELLES 55 J. MANUEL CONDE 55 110  
4 HOT SLOT MARC LANSAC 41 XAVI CORTADA 64 105  
5 EL SOT-FU JORDI ROBLES 52 ALEX ROBLES 52 104  
6 GRANOLLERS RACING ENRIC ILLA 50 CARLOS MAÑANES 50 100  
7 EL SOT-TEAM EDUARD CERDA 46 JOSEP Mª SEREROLS 46 92  
8 SLOT FOR YOU VICENS FEBRERO 44 JOEL MENDIZABAL 44 88  
9 STP-RACING RICHARD ARREDONDO 43 GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ 43 86  
10 SLOT 4 YOU-CUIDADIN SERGI SALADRIGAS 42 MARC CASANOVAS 42 84  
11 EL SOT-MANNSCHAFT FRANCESC LIÑAN 40 ALBERT TRAFACH 40 80  
12 EL SOT-RACE ANGEL BROCEÑO 39 ALBERTO BOLSA 39 78 SCA
13 SLOTMANIA-2 EDUARD GIL 37 IVAN GIMENO 37 74  
14 EL SOT-M&M MANEL SORIANO 36 MANUEL MARQUEZ 36 72  
15 PLAYTEAM JOSEP Mª PASCUAL 35 JOSEP MARIN 35 70  
16 DREAM SLOT34 ADAM PARERA 34 JORDI PEREZ 34 68  
17 HORTA-SCM LORENZO RODRIGUEZ 33 JORDI CANTOS 33 66 SCA
18 GASCLAVAT ANGEL NAVARRO 32 JUAN RAMON MESAS 32 64  
19 EL SOT-5 ALBERTO LOSCERTALES 31 JOSEP LLUIS CORTIJOS 31 62  
20 EL SOT-HORTA MIQUEL BONAVIDA 30 MIGUEL A. URBALLA 30 60 SCA
21 BSR-PISTA 9 VICTOR GIL 29 DANIEL GARCIA 29 58  
22 FF SLOT PABLO FREGOSI 28 GERARD FARRES 28 56 SCA
23 EL SOT-TRS JOSEP SISA 27 JOSE ANTONIO RGUEZ. 27 54  
24 ESCUDERIA CRONO-1 JAVIER MUÑOZ 26 MIGUEL A. GARCIA 26 52 SCA
25 BATUA L'OLLA GRANOLLERS OSCAR ALARCON 25 PAU GUTIERREZ 25 50 NCO
26 CHIKEN RUN PEDRO MARTINEZ 23 ANGEL ROMANO 23 46 NCO
27 BADCELONA ANDREU MARTIN 22 GORI FORTE 22 44 NCO
28 ESCUDERIA CRONO-2 RAFA MUÑOZ 19 MANOLO LOSADA 19 38 NCO
29 SLOTMANIA-JUNIORS ALEIX TOMAS   MARC PLA 24 24  
30 SLOTMANIA-ALBERTOS ALBERT PLA 24 ALBERTO TOMAS   24  
31 TEAM 2016 GRANOLLERS FRANCESC ANCA 21 ALEX PEDROSA   21 NCO
32 GASCLAVAT-ROOKIE JORDI ISERN 20 DANY SERRET   20 NCO
33 SLOTMANIA RUBEN SANCHEZ   IVAN SANCHEZ   0  
34 GASCLAVAT-2 ALBERT ATIENZA   XAVIER BELLOT   0  
35 EL SOT-4 ANGEL MORALES   PEDRO PEREZ   0  
36 GASCLAVAT-PIN Y PON AIMAR CANO   PAU CASTELLANO   0 SCA
37 EL SOT-SPORT OSCAR CAPEL   ALBERT RANERA   0  
38 SENNA SLOT PAU PONTI   ALFONS BARCELO   0  
39 DREAM POL GARCIA   GUILLEM ROMERO   0  
40 BSR-ONE CESC NAVARRO   NORMAN TEROL   0  
               
resisbarna@gmail.com