Haz clic para ver el perfil del usuario
RESISBARNA 2017 - 5A. CARRERA - STP SLOT A PUNT - 25-26-27 MAYO 2017
               
EQUIPOS INSCRITOS A 27/05/2017
# EQUIPO PILOTO PTOS. PILOTO PTOS. TOTAL COPA
1 DREAM SLOT-CMBSC 3DSRP POL GARCIA 229 EDU URRUTIA 229 458  
2 HOT SLOT FOR YOU MARC LANSAC 220 XAVI CORTADA 220 440  
3 ESTELATS CARLES CARREÑO 217 JORDI SIMO 217 434  
4 EL SOT-TEAM EDUARD CERDA 214 JOSEP Mª SEREROLS 214 428  
5 EL SOT-FU JORDI ROBLES 195 ALEX ROBLES 195 390  
6 SLOTMANIA-MOMO BESAY PORTA 226 JOSEP Mª MOLINS 153 379  
7 SLOT FOR YOU VICENS FEBRERO 188 JOEL MENDIZABAL 188 376  
8 EL SOT-SPORT OSCAR CAPEL 183 ALBERT TRAFACH 183 366  
9 STP-RACING ERIC RUIZ 172 RICHARD ARREDONDO 172 344  
10 SENNA SLOT ALFONS BARCELO 172 PAU PONTI 172 344  
11 EL SOT-ABARTH VICTOR QUEROL 164 CARLOS REPISO 164 328 SCA
12 SLOTMANIA-2 EDUARD GIL 161 JULEN VALBUENA 161 322 SCA
13 STP-RACING TEAM GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ 150 EDGARD MARIN 150 300  
14 SLOTMANIA-69 PABLO FREGOSI 150 DAVID CELAYA 150 300  
15 SLOT 4 YOU-CUIDADIN SERGI SALADRIGAS 145 MARC CASANOVAS 145 290  
16 EL SOT-SCM LORENZO RODRIGUEZ 144 JORDI CANTOS 144 288 SCA
17 EL SOT-RACE ANGEL BROCEÑO 141 ALBERTO BOLSA 141 282 SCA
18 MOMO RALLY GUILLEM ROMERO 140 URI CAPDEVILA 140 280  
19 EL SOT-M&M MANEL SORIANO 142 MANUEL MARQUEZ 107 249  
20 GASCLAVAT JUAN RAMON MESAS 120 ANGEL NAVARRO 120 240  
21 GRANOLLERS-BATUA L'OLLA OSCAR ALARCON 89 FRANCESC ANCA 89 178 SCA
22 CHIKEN RUN PEDRO MARTINEZ 88 ANGEL ROMANO 88 176  
23 GRANOLLERS-3DSRP ENRIC ILLA 175 EDUARDO HERMOSO   175  
24 BSR-ONE CESC NAVARRO 73 NORMAN TEROL 73 146  
25 EL SOT-500 JOSEP LLUIS CORTIJOS 117 JOSEP SISA 27 144  
26 SCM SERGIO DIAZ 70 FEDE SANCHEZ 70 140 SCA
27 PIT SLOT RT ORIOL PAGES 35 GERARD HUELTES 95 130  
28 SLOTMANIA RUBEN SANCHEZ 64 IVAN SANCHEZ 64 128  
29 PROSTATEAM BERNIE HUELTES 58 ENRIC CAÑIZARES 58 116  
30 COMO TU QUIERAS TEAM RAUL HERNANDEZ 50 JORDI MUÑOZ 50 100  
31 ESCUDERIA CRONO-2 RAFA MUÑOZ 36 MARIUS MAGRO 64 100 SCA
32 ESCUDERIA CRONO-1 JAVIER MUÑOZ 93 ALBERTO MARZOA   93 SCA
33 SLOTMANIA-3 ALBERT PLA 18 JAUME LLOBET 18 36  
34 BSR-PISTA 9 VICTOR GIL 27 SERGI MIQUEL   27  
35 STP GERMAN MARIN   LUICHI   0  
36 ACME-1 FERNANDO GUILLEN   ALEX GUILLEN   0  
37 ACME-2 DAVID MESTRES   SERGI CASANOVAS   0  
               
resisbarna@gmail.com