elsot
RESISBARNA 2019 - 3A. CARRERA - EL SOT  21-22-23 MARZO 2019
               
EQUIPOS INSCRITOS A 17/03/2019
# EQUIPO PILOTO PTOS. PILOTO PTOS. TOTAL COPA
1 SLOTMANIA-MOMO JOSEP Mª MOLINS 140 BESAY PORTA 140 280  
2 SLOT FOR YOU VICENS FEBRERO 123 JOEL MENDIZABAL 123 246  
3 CRIC-CRAC VALERI JONAMA 108 ISRAEL GOMEZ 108 216  
4 STP4YOU ERIC RUIZ 107 RICHARD ARREDONDO 107 214  
5 MOMO RALLY URI CAPDEVILA 107 GUILLEM ROMERO 107 214  
6 SLOT34YOU ADAM PARERA 90 JORDI PEREZ 90 180 SCA
7 EL SOT-FU JORDI ROBLES 88 ALEX ROBLES 88 176  
8 DIT SLOT POL GARCIA 87 MARC LANSAC 87 174 SCA
9 HOT SLOT FOR YOU JORDI CANYELLES 84 XAVI CORTADA 84 168  
10 ARREPLEGATS JULEN VALBUENA 83 GERMA PORTET 83 166  
11 EL SOT-TEAM JOSEP Mª SEREROLS 82 EDUARD CERDA 82 164  
12 GRANOLLERS-RACING ENRIC ILLA 81 CARLOS MAÑANES 81 162  
13 EL SOT-SPORT OSCAR CAPEL 80 ALBERT TRAFACH 80 160  
14 SLOT FOR YOU-CUIDADIN SERGI SALADRIGAS 77 MARC CASANOVAS 77 154 SCA
15 SLOTMANIA-BIKE EDUARD GIL 75 ALBERT TOMAS 75 150  
16 SLOTMANIA-RIDERS DAVID IZQUIERDO 75 SERGI SOLA 75 150 SCA
17 AMOTOR RACING GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ 68 IVAN GIMENO 68 136  
18 SLOT-CAR SRT ADOLFO CHICO 67 MARC NOMEN 67 134  
19 EL SOT-ABARTH CARLOS REPISO 65 VICTOR QUEROL 65 130 SCA
20 EL SOT-WARRIORS PABLO FREGOSI 63 DAVID CELAYA 63 126  
21 EL SOT-M&M MANUEL MARQUEZ 62 MANEL SORIANO 62 124 GT2
22 DZERO TEAM-PADDOCK ISRAEL NEVADO 57 VICTOR GONZALEZ 57 114 GT2
23 SLOTSAB-JUNIOR SERGI MARTINEZ 56 VICTOR LEON 56 112 SCA
24 GASCLAVAT ANGEL NAVARRO 54 JUAN RAMON MESAS 54 108 SCA
25 SENNA SLOT ALBERTO BOLSA 54 ALFONS BARCELO 54 108 SCA
26 GRANOLLERS-BATUA L'OLLA OSCAR ALARCON 51 XAVI ARANDA 51 102 GT2
27 SLOTSAB-CAR TONI CASTANYER 43 RAUL EGEA 43 86 SCA
28 DREAM SLOT-ANANKE CARLOS MESTRE 42 RAIMON ROVELLAT 42 84 GT2
29 ESCUDERIA CRONO-1 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA 41 JAVIER MUÑOZ 41 82 SCA
30 DREAM SLOT-2 MARC GARCIA 40 JORDI RIEROLA 40 80 SCA
31 DOSLOT GRANOLLERS JORDI PALMADA 38 JORDI MUÑOZ 38 76 GT2
32 SLOTFOURMANIA JAUME LLOBET 50 OSCAR VILA 20 70 GT2
33 ESCUDERIA CRONO-3 RAFAEL MUÑOZ 32 VICTOR LOPEZ 32 64 GT2
34 MORPHEUS GASCLAVAT ALBERT ATIENZA 15 CRISTIAN DIAZ 42 57 GT2
35 RADAR FRANCISCO AGUILERA 22 MIGUEL ANGEL AGUILERA 22 44 GT2
36 ESCUDERIA CRONO-2 MARIUS MAGRO 14 RAUL CABELLO 14 28 GT2
37 EL SOT-HORTA MIQUEL BONAVIDA   FRANCESC LIÑAN 27 27  
38 EL SOT-RACE LORENZO RODRIGUEZ   ANGEL BROCEÑO   0