elsot
RESISBARNA 2019 - 3A. CARRERA
EL SOT  21-22-23 MARZO 2019
             
COMPOSICION MANGAS (Act. 17/03/2019)
             
MANGA JUEVES 20:30 Horas
# EQUIPO PILOTO PTOS. PILOTO PTOS. TOTAL
1 DZERO TEAM-PADDOCK ISRAEL NEVADO 57 VICTOR GONZALEZ 57 114 GT2
2 SLOTSAB-JUNIOR SERGI MARTINEZ 56 VICTOR LEON 56 112 SCA
3 SLOTSAB-CAR TONI CASTANYER 43 RAUL EGEA 43 86 SCA
4 DREAM SLOT-ANANKE CARLOS MESTRE 42 RAIMON ROVELLAT 42 84 GT2
5 DREAM SLOT-2 MARC GARCIA 40 JORDI RIEROLA 40 80 SCA
6 SLOTFOURMANIA JAUME LLOBET 50 OSCAR VILA 20 70 GT2
7 EL SOT-HORTA MIQUEL BONAVIDA   FRANCESC LIÑAN 27 27
8 EL SOT-RACE LORENZO RODRIGUEZ   ANGEL BROCEÑO   0
 
MANGA JUEVES 23:00 Horas
# EQUIPO PILOTO PTOS. PILOTO PTOS. TOTAL
1 STP4YOU ERIC RUIZ 107 RICHARD ARREDONDO 107 214
2 MOMO RALLY URI CAPDEVILA 107 GUILLEM ROMERO 107 214
3 SLOT34YOU ADAM PARERA 90 JORDI PEREZ 90 180 SCA
4 DIT SLOT POL GARCIA 87 MARC LANSAC 87 174 SCA
5 SLOTMANIA-RIDERS DAVID IZQUIERDO 75 SERGI SOLA 75 150 SCA
6 SLOT-CAR SRT ADOLFO CHICO 67 MARC NOMEN 67 134
7 EL SOT-M&M MANUEL MARQUEZ 62 MANEL SORIANO 62 124 GT2
             
MANGA VIERNES 20:30 Horas
# EQUIPO PILOTO PTOS. PILOTO PTOS. TOTAL
1 GRANOLLERS-RACING ENRIC ILLA 81 CARLOS MAÑANES 81 162
2 EL SOT-SPORT OSCAR CAPEL 80 ALBERT TRAFACH 80 160
3 SLOT FOR YOU-CUIDADIN SERGI SALADRIGAS 77 MARC CASANOVAS 77 154 SCA
4 EL SOT-ABARTH CARLOS REPISO 65 VICTOR QUEROL 65 130 SCA
5 SENNA SLOT ALBERTO BOLSA 54 ALFONS BARCELO 54 108 SCA
6 ESCUDERIA CRONO-1 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA 41 JAVIER MUÑOZ 41 82 SCA
7 RADAR FRANCISCO AGUILERA 22 MIGUEL ANGEL AGUILERA 22 44 GT2
MANGA VIERNES 23:00 Horas
# EQUIPO PILOTO PTOS. PILOTO PTOS. TOTAL
1 SLOTMANIA-MOMO JOSEP Mª MOLINS 140 BESAY PORTA 140 280
2 SLOT FOR YOU VICENS FEBRERO 123 JOEL MENDIZABAL 123 246
3 CRIC-CRAC VALERI JONAMA 108 ISRAEL GOMEZ 108 216
4 EL SOT-FU JORDI ROBLES 88 ALEX ROBLES 88 176
5 HOT SLOT FOR YOU JORDI CANYELLES 84 XAVI CORTADA 84 168
6 ARREPLEGATS JULEN VALBUENA 83 GERMA PORTET 83 166
7 EL SOT-TEAM JOSEP Mª SEREROLS 82 EDUARD CERDA 82 164
 
             
MANGA SÁBADO 10:00 Horas
# EQUIPO PILOTO PTOS. PILOTO PTOS. TOTAL
1 SLOTMANIA-BIKE EDUARD GIL 75 ALBERT TOMAS 75 150
2 AMOTOR RACING GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ 68 IVAN GIMENO 68 136
3 EL SOT-WARRIORS PABLO FREGOSI 63 DAVID CELAYA 63 126
4 GASCLAVAT ANGEL NAVARRO 54 JUAN RAMON MESAS 54 108 SCA
5 GRANOLLERS-BATUA L'OLLA OSCAR ALARCON 51 XAVI ARANDA 51 102 GT2
6 DOSLOT GRANOLLERS JORDI PALMADA 38 JORDI MUÑOZ 38 76 GT2
7 ESCUDERIA CRONO-3 RAFAEL MUÑOZ 32 VICTOR LOPEZ 32 64 GT2
8 MORPHEUS GASCLAVAT ALBERT ATIENZA 15 CRISTIAN DIAZ 42 57 GT2
9 ESCUDERIA CRONO-2 MARIUS MAGRO 14 RAUL CABELLO 14 28 GT2