slotmania
RESISBARNA 2019 - 3A. CARRERA
SLOMANIA  23-24-25 MAYO 2019
             
COMPOSICION MANGAS (Act. 25/05/2019)
             
MANGA JUEVES 20:30 Horas
# EQUIPO PILOTO PTOS. PILOTO PTOS. TOTAL
1 SLOT-CAR SRT ADOLFO CHICO 96 MARC NOMEN 96 192
2 SLOTSAB-JUNIOR SERGI MARTINEZ 81 VICTOR LEON 81 162 SCA
3 SLOTSAB-CAR TONI CASTANYER 64 RAUL EGEA 64 128 SCA
4 SLOTFOURMANIA JAUME LLOBET 68 OSCAR VILA 38 106 GT2
5 SLOTMANIA RUBEN SANCHEZ   MARC GARCIA 71 71
6            
 
MANGA JUEVES 23:00 Horas
# EQUIPO PILOTO PTOS. PILOTO PTOS. TOTAL
1 SLOTMANIA-MOMO JOSEP Mª MOLINS 210 BESAY PORTA 210 420
2 MOMO RALLY URI CAPDEVILA 166 GUILLEM ROMERO 166 332
3 STP-ARREPLEGATS JULEN VALBUENA 134 RICHARD ARREDONDO 151 285
4 SLOTMANIA-RIDERS DAVID IZQUIERDO 115 SERGI SOLA 115 230 SCA
5 DIT SLOT POL GARCIA 103 MARC LANSAC 103 206 SCA
6 DZERO TEAM-PADDOCK ISRAEL NEVADO 90 VICTOR GONZALEZ 90 180 GT2
             
MANGA VIERNES 20:30 Horas
# EQUIPO PILOTO PTOS. PILOTO PTOS. TOTAL
1 SLOT FOR YOU-CUIDADIN SERGI SALADRIGAS 118 MARC CASANOVAS 118 236 SCA
2 DREAM SLOT-ESTEL·LATS JORDI SIMO 114 CARLES CARREÑO 114 228
3 EL SOT-WARRIORS PABLO FREGOSI 104 DAVID CELAYA 104 208
4 EL SOT-M&M MANUEL MARQUEZ 94 MANEL SORIANO 94 188 GT2
5 RADAR FRANCISCO AGUILERA 45 MIGUEL ANGEL AGUILERA 45 90 GT2
6            
MANGA VIERNES 23:00 Horas
# EQUIPO PILOTO PTOS. PILOTO PTOS. TOTAL
1 SLOT FOR YOU VICENS FEBRERO 175 JOEL MENDIZABAL 175 350
2 CRIC-CRAC VALERI JONAMA 161 ISRAEL GOMEZ 161 322
3 EL SOT-SPORT ALBERT TRAFACH 147 ERIC RUIZ 151 298
4 EL SOT-TEAM JOSEP Mª SEREROLS 137 EDUARD CERDA 137 274
5 EL SOT-FU JORDI ROBLES 134 ALEX ROBLES 134 268
6 SLOT34YOU ADAM PARERA 128 JORDI PEREZ 128 256 SCA
7 HOT SLOT FOR YOU JORDI CANYELLES 123 XAVI CORTADA 123 246
 
             
MANGA SÁBADO 10:00 Horas
# EQUIPO PILOTO PTOS. PILOTO PTOS. TOTAL
1 SLOTMANIA-BIKE EDUARD GIL 120 ALBERT TOMAS 120 240
2 AMOTOR RACING GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ 102 IVAN GIMENO 102 204
3 GASCLAVAT ANGEL NAVARRO 83 JUAN RAMON MESAS 83 166 SCA
4 GRANOLLERS-BATUA L'OLLA OSCAR ALARCON 75 XAVI ARANDA 75 150 GT2
5 DOSLOT GRANOLLERS JORDI PALMADA 63 JORDI MUÑOZ 63 126 GT2
6 MORPHEUS GASCLAVAT ALBERT ATIENZA 34 CRISTIAN DIAZ 61 95 GT2
7 ESCUDERIA CRONO-3 RAFAEL MUÑOZ 32 VICTOR LOPEZ 32 64 GT2
8 SLOT LEGO LORENZO LERA   GERARD FARRES   0 GT2