RESISBARNA 2019 - 8A. CARRERA
CRIC CRAC SUPERDOME  - IGUALADA - 01 NOVIEMBRE 2019
                       
EQUIPOS INSCRITOS A 01/11/2019
# EQUIPO PILOTO PTOS. PILOTO PTOS. PILOTO PTOS. PILOTO PTOS. TOTAL COPA
1 SLOTMANIA-MOMO JOSEP Mª MOLINS 472 IGNASI BALDOMINOS 126 BESAY PORTA 472     1.070  
2 EL SOT-SPORT OSCAR CAPEL 202 ALBERT TRAFACH 242         444  
3 ARREPLEGATS RALLY MARC LANSAC 253 JORDI RIEROLA 176         429  
4 SLOT FOR YOU VICENS FEBRERO 342 JOEL MENDIZABAL 342         684  
5 ARREPLEGATS CARLES CARREÑO 318 JULEN VALBUENA 225 GERMA PORTET 184     727  
6 CRIC-CRAC SPORT ISRAEL GOMEZ 382 VALERI JONAMA 382 RUBEN ALMEIDA       764  
7 EL SOT-TEAM JOSEP Mª SEREROLS 356 EDUARD CERDA 356         712  
8 I3D TERRASSA 2 TONI LOPEZ (TERRASSA)   SEBAS GALERA           0  
9 LEVANTE RACING RICARDO PACHECO   LUIS MORENO   IGOR BALDRES       0  
10 I3D TERRASSA 1 SECUN RIO 126 FERRY BORREL           126  
11 MOMO RALLY URI CAPDEVILA 299 GUILLEM ROMERO 299         598  
12 SLOT34YOU JORDI PEREZ 285 ADAM PARERA 285         570  
13 SLOT TERRASSA TONI CARBAJO   DOMINGO SEGOVIA           0  
14 HOT SLOT FOR YOU XAVI CORTADA 304 JORDI CANYELLES 304         608  
15 SLOT FOR YOU-CUIDADIN SERGI SALADRIGAS 273 JORDI SIMO 260 MARC CASANOVAS 273     806  
16 EL SOT-FU ALEX ROBLES 362 JORDI ROBLES 362         724  
17 SLOTMANIA-RIDERS SERGI SOLA 284 DAVID IZQUIERDO 284         568  
18 UTIEL SLOT JUAN C. GOMEZ   JOSE A. CARCEL   CARLOS VIANA       0  
19 MHR JOSE A. CARAVANTES   ANGEL SÁNCHEZ   FERNANDO PEREZ       0  
20 ASES SEGOVIA FRAN RINCON   RAUL BERMEJO   MANU ALVARADO       0  
21 FOT-LI PAMPI TONI LOPEZ (PAMPISLOT)   ROGER PERERA           0  
22 PAMPISLOT SERGI CASANOVA   ADRIA PUJOL JR.   ADRIA PUJOL       0  
23 MODEL HOBBY ROSSO JAVIER ARRIBAS   PEDRO POLO   IVAN SANCHEZ       0  
24 SLOT REQUENA 1 MANUEL PORTILLO   ALVARO IRANZO           0  
25 DZERO TEAM-PADDOCK VICTOR GONZALEZ 232 RICHARD ARREDONDO 283 ISRAEL NEVADO 232     747  
26 SLOTSAB JR VICTOR LEON 230 SERGI MARTINEZ 230         460  
27 SLOT REQUENA 2 ENRIQUE PORTILLO   SERGIO LÓPEZ   FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ       0  
28 TECKNICS SLOT TERRASSA ROGER BOSCH   PERE ROCA   JAVI MARTINEZ       0  
29 DRS VIGO 1 LUIS F. AZEVEDO   ALFONSO MOURIÑO   BRUNO ROMERO       0  
30 TRT PAMPISLOT VICTOR ARRUE   JAUME BENAVENT           0  
31 TRT MONTROIG SANTI TORA   SANTI TORA           0  
32 EL SOT-SENNA LORENZO RODRIGUEZ 34 ALBERTO BOLSA 81         115  
33 CRIC CRAC PACO VALDES   FRANCESC VALDES           0  
34 SLOTMANIA-BIKE EDUARD GIL 316 ALBERT TOMAS 274 ADOLFO CHICO 213     803  
35 PALAUBUDE JOSEP VILA   JOSEP MARIN           0  
36 ANDICAP JOSEP ANDINYACH   CARLES CABEZA           0  
37 GRUP SLOT ONTINYENT PEDRO SANCHEZ   JORDI GIL   GONZALO BENEITO   CARLOS ROS   0  
38 EL SOT-NEW MANEL SORIANO 181 MANUEL MARQUEZ 147 DAVID CELAYA 224     552  
39 GASCLAVAT JUAN RAMON MESAS 182 CRISTIAN DEL VALLE   ANGEL NAVARRO 182     364  
40 TRELEC RAMON ARROM   FRANCESC FIGUERES   ALBERT FIGUEROLA       0  
41 AEO SPORT ACTUALSLOT DAVID MERCADER   CARLES PERELLO           0  
42 SLOT SAB JOSE M. MARTINEZ   OSCAR SANCHEZ 117         117  
43 SANCOCHOSLOT SEBASTIAN REINA   PABLO REINA           0  
44 PSV LIVE ORIOL VISA   ENRIC SEGURA           0  
45 JAUJA PAMPISLOT TEAM JAVI PINO   JAUME BAIGES           0  
46 SHELL ANANKE SLOT JUAN FERNANDEZ   CARLOS MESTRE 87         87  
47 JD ILLENCS JOSE R. LOURENÇO   DANIEL A. AMENGUAL           0  
48 DRS VIGO 2 ALBERTO MOURIÑO   MIGUEL MOURIÑO   GONZALO ALONSO   ADRIAN PENIDE   0  
49 CLUB SLOT JEREZ ARTURO PAZ RIVAS   ALEX RUBIO           0  
50 SPA ANDORRA TONI GARCIA   DANI VIERA   AGUSTI BERRIO       0  
51 MIRALL TEAM MANOLO ESPEJO   FRANCISCO ESPEJO           0  
52 ISC 2019 JOAN M. COLOM   CARLOS ALOMAR           0  
53 CLUB SLOT JEREZ JUNIOR ARTURO PAZ ARRIBAS   JORGE PAZ ARRIBAS           0