elsot
RESISBARNA 2020 - 1A. CARRERA
EL SOT  23-24-25 ENERO 2020
             
COMPOSICION MANGAS (Act. 25/01/2020)
             
MANGA JUEVES 21:00 Horas
# EQUIPO PILOTO PTOS. PILOTO PTOS. TOTAL
1 RALLY TEAM URI CAPDEVILA 400 GUILLEM ROMERO 400 800
2 ARREPLEGATS TECH MARC LANSAC 342 CARLES CARREÑO 410 752
3 STP-RACING GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ 329 RICHARD ARREDONDO 380 709
4 DZERO SOT ISRAEL NEVADO 283 VICTOR GONZALEZ 283 566 SCA
5 SLOTSAB-JUNIOR SERGI MARTINEZ 279 VICTOR LEON 279 557 SCA
6 ESTEL·LATS JORDI SIMO 347 ENRIC ILLA 172 519
7 SLOTFOURMANIA JAUME LLOBET 217 OSCAR VILA 187 404 GT2
8 SLOTSAB-JOOS OSCAR SANCHEZ 134 JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ 134 267 SCA
9 OSOTNA MANEL SORIANO 239 DAVID MERCADER 0 239
10 EL SOT-CALAVERAS JORGE VALDIVIESO 0 ALBERTO BOLSA 150 150 GT2
 
             
MANGA VIERNES 21:00 Horas
# EQUIPO PILOTO PTOS. PILOTO PTOS. TOTAL
1 CRIC-CRAC ISRAEL GOMEZ 457 VALERI JONAMA 457 914
2 EL SOT-WARRIORS PABLO FREGOSI 224 DAVID CELAYA 247 471
3 RADAR FRANCISCO AGUILERA 128 MIGUEL ANGEL AGUILERA 128 256
4 ESCUDERIA CRONO-1 JAVIER MUÑOZ 126 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA 126 252 SCA
5 SAB ARRAS RAUL EGEA 153 ABEL VIZU 0 153 SCA
6 EL SOT-HORTA MIQUEL BONAVIDA 0 LORENZO RODRIGUEZ 0 0
7 GASCLAVAT-AA ANDREU MARTIN 0 ALBERT CASTELLAR 0 0 GT2
8 GASCLAVAT-JOAL JESUS JODAR 0 LLUIS ALDEA   0 GT2
9 EL SOT-ESPORTIVE ALBERT RANERA   VICTOR QUEROL 0 0
MANGA VIERNES 23:00 Horas
# EQUIPO PILOTO PTOS. PILOTO PTOS. TOTAL
1 SLOT FOR YOU JOEL MENDIZABAL 462 VICENS FEBRERO 462 923
2 EL SOT-TEAM JOSEP Mª SEREROLS 435 EDUARD CERDA 435 870 SCA
3 EL SOT-FU ALEX ROBLES 424 JORDI ROBLES 424 847
4 EL SOT-SPORT ALBERT TRAFACH 402 OSCAR CAPEL 362 764 SCA
5 HOT SLOT FOR YOU XAVI CORTADA 368 ADAM PARERA 361 728
6 SLOTMANIA-RIDERS DAVID IZQUIERDO 349 SERGI SOLA 349 698
7 SLOTMANIA IGNASI BALDOMINOS 0 BESAY PORTA 577 577
8 ARREPLEGATS JULEN VALBUENA 303 GERMA PORTET 262 565
 
             
MANGA SÁBADO 10:00 Horas
# EQUIPO PILOTO PTOS. PILOTO PTOS. TOTAL
1 SLOTMANIA-BIKE EDUARD GIL 355 ALBERT TOMAS 342 697
2 GASCLAVAT ANGEL NAVARRO 258 JUAN RAMON MESAS 258 516 SCA
3 BATUA L'OLLA OSCAR ALARCON 210 XAVI ARANDA 210 420 GT2
4 ESCUDERIA CRONO-3 RAFAEL MUÑOZ 103 VICTOR LOPEZ 78 181 GT2
5 GASCLAVAT-FEELGOOD XAVI BELLOT 0 CRISTIAN DIAZ 161 161 GT2
6 NOUTEAM SLOT JORDI MUÑOZ 92 DAVID VENDRELL   92 GT2
7 TRELEC ALBERT FIGUEROLA   CESC FIGUERAS   0 GT2
8 SCM EDGAR CARMONA   JORDI CANTOS   0 GT2