slot4you
RESISBARNA 2020 - 2A. CARRERA - SLOT FOR YOU  20-21-22 FEBRERO 2020
               
EQUIPOS INSCRITOS A 22/02/2020
# EQUIPO PILOTO PTOS. PILOTO PTOS. TOTAL COPA
1 SLOTMANIA IGNASI BALDOMINOS 70 BESAY PORTA 70 140  
2 ARREPLEGATS JULEN VALBUENA 64 GERMA PORTET 64 128  
3 SLOT FOR YOU JOEL MENDIZABAL 59 VICENS FEBRERO 59 118  
4 EL SOT-FU ALEX ROBLES 55 JORDI ROBLES 55 110  
5 EL SOT-TEAM JOSEP Mª SEREROLS 52 EDUARD CERDA 52 104 SCA
6 HOT SLOT FOR YOU XAVI CORTADA 50 ADAM PARERA 50 100  
7 SLOTMANIA-RIDERS DAVID IZQUIERDO 48 SERGI SOLA 48 96  
8 EL SOT-SPORT ALBERT TRAFACH 44 OSCAR CAPEL 44 88 SCA
9 EL SOT-HORTA MIQUEL BONAVIDA 43 LORENZO RODRIGUEZ 43 86  
10 STP-RACING GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ 42 RICHARD ARREDONDO 42 84  
11 DZERO SOT ISRAEL NEVADO 40 VICTOR GONZALEZ 40 80 SCA
12 ESTEL·LATS JORDI SIMO 39 ENRIC ILLA 39 78  
13 OSOTNA MANEL SORIANO 38 DAVID MERCADER 38 76  
14 SLOTSAB-JUNIOR SERGI MARTINEZ 37 VICTOR LEON 37 74 SCA
15 EL SOT-WARRIORS PABLO FREGOSI 35 DAVID CELAYA 35 70  
16 ARREPLEGATS RALLY CARLES CARREÑO 36 GUILLEM ROMERO 34 70  
17 EL SOT-CALAVERAS JORGE VALDIVIESO 33 ALBERTO BOLSA 33 66 GT2
18 TRELEC ALBERT FIGUEROLA 32 CESC FIGUERAS 32 64 GT2
19 GASCLAVAT ANGEL NAVARRO 31 JUAN RAMON MESAS 31 62 SCA
20 SLOTSAB-JOOS OSCAR SANCHEZ 30 JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ 30 60 SCA
21 GASCLAVAT-FEELGOOD XAVI BELLOT 28 CRISTIAN DIAZ 28 56 GT2
22 SLOTFOURMANIA JAUME LLOBET 25 OSCAR VILA 25 50 GT2
23 GASCLAVAT-JOAL JESUS JODAR 21 LLUIS ALDEA 21 42 GT2
24 SAB ARRAS RAUL EGEA 20 ABEL VIZU 20 40 SCA
25 ESCUDERIA CRONO-3 RAFAEL MUÑOZ 19 VICTOR LOPEZ 19 38 GT2
26 ARREPLEGATS TECH MARC LANSAC 36 JORDI PEREZ   36  
27 ESCUDERIA CRONO-1 JAVIER MUÑOZ 18 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA 18 36 SCA
28 SLOTMANIA-CAR ADOLFO CHICO   EDUARD GIL 29 29  
29 NOUTEAM SLOT JORDI MUÑOZ 22 CRISTIAN ACACIO   22 GT2
30 SLOT FOR YOU-CUIDADIN SERGI SALADRIGAS   MARC CASANOVAS   0 SCA
31 DREAM SLOT MARC GARCIA   JORDI RIEROLA   0  
32 TOAD TEAM RAUL RAMIREZ   JOAN FONTANALS   0 GT2
33 ESCUDERIA CRONO-2 MARIUS MAGRO   RAUL CABELLO   0 GT2