slot4you
RESISBARNA 2020 - 2A. CARRERA
SLOT FOR YOU 20-21-22 FEBRERO 2020
             
COMPOSICION MANGAS (Act. 22/02/2020)
             
MANGA JUEVES 20:00 Horas
# EQUIPO PILOTO PTOS. PILOTO PTOS. TOTAL
1 SLOTSAB-JUNIOR SERGI MARTINEZ 37 VICTOR LEON 37 74 SCA
2 EL SOT-CALAVERAS JORGE VALDIVIESO 33 ALBERTO BOLSA 33 66 GT2
3 SLOTSAB-JOOS OSCAR SANCHEZ 30 JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ 30 60 SCA
4 SLOTFOURMANIA JAUME LLOBET 25 OSCAR VILA 25 50 GT2
5 SAB ARRAS RAUL EGEA 20 ABEL VIZU 20 40 SCA
6 SLOTMANIA-CAR ADOLFO CHICO   EDUARD GIL 29 29
7 SLOT FOR YOU-CUIDADIN SERGI SALADRIGAS   MARC CASANOVAS   0 SCA
8 DREAM SLOT MARC GARCIA   JORDI RIEROLA   0
 
MANGA JUEVES 22:00 Horas
# EQUIPO PILOTO PTOS. PILOTO PTOS. TOTAL
1 EL SOT-FU ALEX ROBLES 55 JORDI ROBLES 55 110
2 SLOTMANIA-RIDERS DAVID IZQUIERDO 48 SERGI SOLA 48 96
3 EL SOT-SPORT ALBERT TRAFACH 44 OSCAR CAPEL 44 88 SCA
4 DZERO SOT ISRAEL NEVADO 40 VICTOR GONZALEZ 40 80 SCA
5 ESTEL·LATS JORDI SIMO 39 ENRIC ILLA 39 78
6 ARREPLEGATS RALLY CARLES CARREÑO 36 GUILLEM ROMERO 34 70
7 ARREPLEGATS TECH MARC LANSAC 36 JORDI PEREZ   36 SCA
 
             
MANGA VIERNES 21:00 Horas
# EQUIPO PILOTO PTOS. PILOTO PTOS. TOTAL
1 STP-RACING GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ 42 RICHARD ARREDONDO 42 84
2 OSOTNA MANEL SORIANO 38 DAVID MERCADER 38 76
3 EL SOT-WARRIORS PABLO FREGOSI 35 DAVID CELAYA 35 70
4 GASCLAVAT-JOAL JESUS JODAR 21 LLUIS ALDEA 21 42 GT2
5 ESCUDERIA CRONO-1 JAVIER MUÑOZ 18 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA 18 36 SCA
6 TOAD TEAM RAUL RAMIREZ   JOAN FONTANALS   0 GT2
MANGA VIERNES 23:00 Horas
# EQUIPO PILOTO PTOS. PILOTO PTOS. TOTAL
1 SLOTMANIA IGNASI BALDOMINOS 70 BESAY PORTA 70 140
2 ARREPLEGATS JULEN VALBUENA 64 GERMA PORTET 64 128
3 SLOT FOR YOU JOEL MENDIZABAL 59 VICENS FEBRERO 59 118
4 EL SOT-TEAM JOSEP Mª SEREROLS 52 EDUARD CERDA 52 104 SCA
5 HOT SLOT FOR YOU XAVI CORTADA 50 ADAM PARERA 50 100
6 EL SOT-HORTA MIQUEL BONAVIDA 43 LORENZO RODRIGUEZ 43 86
 
             
MANGA SÁBADO 10:00 Horas
# EQUIPO PILOTO PTOS. PILOTO PTOS. TOTAL
1 TRELEC ALBERT FIGUEROLA 32 CESC FIGUERAS 32 64 GT2
2 GASCLAVAT ANGEL NAVARRO 31 JUAN RAMON MESAS 31 62 SCA
3 GASCLAVAT-FEELGOOD XAVI BELLOT 28 CRISTIAN DIAZ 28 56 GT2
4 ESCUDERIA CRONO-3 RAFAEL MUÑOZ 19 VICTOR LOPEZ 19 38 GT2
5 NOUTEAM SLOT JORDI MUÑOZ 22 CRISTIAN ACACIO   22 GT2
6 ESCUDERIA CRONO-2 MARIUS MAGRO   RAUL CABELLO   0 GT2